SALON

Cut

New TalentStylistSenior StylistMaster StylistArtisan

Every haircut includes Aveda-specific stress-relieving treatment and your choice of Aveda Rituals of Renewal, followed by a relaxing shampoo, cut, blow dry and style.

Women32+36+46+55+65+
Men25+30+36+43+51+
Children15+18+22+26+31+
Blow Dry Style27+32+38+45+53+

Style

 Level 1 Level 2Level 3
Updo55+60+65+
Special Occasion55+60+65+
Bridal Trial-75+85+
Bridal Updo-75+85+

Color

New TalentStylistSenior StylistMaster StylistArtisan

At Fusion Spa Salon, we exclusively use Aveda hair color, a formula that is 96% naturally-derived. Aveda’s innovative formulas leave hair essentially damage-free and are infused with conditioning plant oils for shinier, healthy-looking hair.

Hair Color55+60+75+80+85+
Partial Foil70+85+99+110+120+
Dimensional85+100+110+120+130+
Full95+115+126+136+150+
Trend110+126+136+147+160+
Bombshell120+136+147+157+170+
Corrective Color
priced upon consultation

Treatments

Botanical Hair Therapy Treatmentadd 15
It begins with a restorative scalp treatment and ends with a transformative moisture or repair treatment. Your hair will look healthier and shinier - and feel soft and silky.
Pramasana Hair & Scalp Treatment65+
Pramasana Hair & Scalp Treatment is the ultimate care for the scalp and hair. It begins with a scalp treatment inspired by ancient Ayurvedic wisdom, the treatment then cleanses, stimulates and balances the scalp. Its followed by a transformative moisture or repair treatment for the hair. Your hair will look healthier and shiner – and feel softer.
Keratin Concept Smoothing Treatment280+
Rewind the strands of time with the Coppola Keratin Smoothing Treatment which is a aldehyde-free & formaldehyde-free Keratin Treatment. This is the most versatile keratin treatment yet. It doesn’t just smooth hair; it safely provides the ultimate anti-aging boost, adds volume and restores hair's youthful look and texture for a minimum of three months.The sophisticated formula uses the highest quality of salon-safe ingredients, combined with a low pH mechanism to soften and smooth every hair type without the concern of harmful chemicals.

The “+” sign indicates variations in price among Fusion’s professionals based on education, experience and skill. Prices are subject to change without notice.