SALON

Cut

New TalentStylistSenior StylistMaster StylistArtisan

Every haircut includes Aveda-specific stress-relieving treatment and your choice of Aveda Rituals of Renewal, followed by a relaxing shampoo, cut, blow dry and style.

Women30+36+43+52+62+
Men25+30+36+42+51+
Children15+18+22+26+31+
Blow Dry Style25+30+36+43+51+

Style

 Level 1 Level 2Level 3
Updo55+60+65+
Special Occasion55+60+65+
Bridal Trial-75+85+
Bridal Updo-75+85+

Color

New TalentStylistSenior StylistMaster StylistArtisan

At Fusion Spa Salon, we exclusively use Aveda hair color, a formula that is 96% naturally-derived. Aveda’s innovative formulas leave hair essentially damage-free and are infused with conditioning plant oils for shinier, healthy-looking hair.

Hair Color45+58+68+74+79+
Partial Foil65+79+89+100+110+
Dimensional75+90+100+110+121+
Full90+105+116+126+137+
Trend100+116+126+137+147+
Bombshell110+126+137+147+158+
Corrective Color
priced upon consultation

Treatments

Botanical Hair Therapy Treatmentadd 15
It begins with a restorative scalp treatment and ends with a transformative moisture or repair treatment. Your hair will look healthier and shinier - and feel soft and silky.
Invati™ Treatment for Thinning Hairadd 15
This professional in-salon treatment helps energize with the power of turmeric and ginseng, with a refreshing scalp massage that improves microcirculation. The treatment helps create a healthy scalp environment for an enhanced experience with Invati™ solutions for thinning hair, helping to reduce hair loss to keep the hair you have longer.
Damage Remedy™ Hair & Scalp Treatment55+
A holistic approach to keeping the hair and scalp in balance. Each treatment combines the power of touch and aromatic essential oils and can be customized to rejuvenate the scalp, hair and senses.
Keratin Concept Smoothing Treatment280+
Rewind the strands of time with the Coppola Keratin Smoothing Treatment which is a aldehyde-free & formaldehyde-free Keratin Treatment. This is the most versatile keratin treatment yet. It doesn’t just smooth hair; it safely provides the ultimate anti-aging boost, adds volume and restores hair's youthful look and texture for a minimum of three months.The sophisticated formula uses the highest quality of salon-safe ingredients, combined with a low pH mechanism to soften and smooth every hair type without the concern of harmful chemicals.

The “+” sign indicates variations in price among Fusion’s professionals based on education, experience and skill. Prices are subject to change without notice.